Previous Week Next Week

20/07/2019

Maritimo
19:00 19:00
Lille
Celta de Vigo
18:30 18:30
Lugo
Genk
18:30 18:30
KV Mechelen
Portimonense
18:15 18:15
Getafe
Girona
18:00 18:00
AFC Bournemouth
Rio Ave
18:00 18:00
Santa Clara
Granada
17:30 17:30
Reading
Villarreal
17:30 17:30
Levante
Lyon
17:00 17:00
Genoa
Nancy
17:00 17:00
Dijon
Numancia
17:00 17:00
Atletico Madrid
Racing Santander
17:00 17:00
Real Sociedad
Nurnberg
16:30 16:30
Paris SG
Osnabruck
16:30 16:30
FC Koln
Angers
16:00 16:00
Le Havre
Bochum
16:00 16:00
Hertha Berlin
Guingamp
16:00 16:00
Brest
Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30 15:30
Rayo Vallecano
Bologna
15:00 15:00
V. Bolzano
Exeter City
15:00 15:00
Swansea City
Fiorentina
15:00 15:00
Benevento
Reims
15:00 15:00
Gent
FC Koln
14:30 14:30
Werder Bremen
Sampdoria
14:30 14:30
Real Vicenza
Bradford City
14:00 14:00
Wigan Athletic
Brentford
14:00 14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Bromley
14:00 14:00
Crystal Palace
Burton Albion
14:00 14:00
Derby County
Cheltenham Town
14:00 14:00
Leicester City
Crewe Alexandra
14:00 14:00
Burnley
FC Heidenheim 1846
14:00 14:00
Middlesbrough
Fulham
14:00 14:00
Brighton and Hove Albion
Hull City
14:00 14:00
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
14:00 14:00
Sheffield United
Port Vale
14:00 14:00
Burnley
Preston North End
14:00 14:00
Southampton
Scunthorpe United
14:00 14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Ulm
14:00 14:00
Freiburg
VVV Venlo
14:00 14:00
FC Eindhoven
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30 13:30
Barnsley
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30 13:30
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
13:15 13:15
Osnabruck
Bayer Leverkusen
13:00 13:00
Watford
Gillingham
13:00 13:00
Charlton Athletic
Hannover 96
13:00 13:00
FC Groningen
Istanbul Basaksehir
13:00 13:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Oxford United
13:00 13:00
Queens Park Rangers
SC Heerenveen
13:00 13:00
St. Pauli
Tranmere Rovers
13:00 13:00
Stoke City
Zulte-Waregem
13:00 13:00
Willem II
FC Twente
12:30 12:30
OH Leuven
Bristol Rovers
12:00 12:00
Birmingham City
Hamburger SV
11:30 11:30
Anderlecht
Sparta Rotterdam
11:00 11:00
NAC Breda
Arenas de Getxo
10:00 10:00
Athletic Bilbao
Burgos Promesas
10:00 10:00
Osasuna
Famalicao
10:00 10:00
Feirense
Lens
10:00 10:00
Espanyol
UD Oliveirense
10:00 10:00
Moreirense
Western Sydney Wanderers
09:00 09:00
Leeds United
Lincoln City
08:00 08:00
Reading
Fuenlabrada
07:00 07:00
Leganes
Borussia Dortmund
00:00 00:00
Liverpool

19/07/2019

FC Porto
19:30 19:30
Real Betis
Sporting Braga
19:00 19:00
Lille
Crawley Town
18:45 18:45
Brighton and Hove Albion
Nottingham Forest
18:45 18:45
Crystal Palace
Club Brugge
18:30 18:30
Sporting CP
Eupen
17:00 17:00
OFI Crete
Leioa
17:00 17:00
Deportivo Alaves
Lubeck
17:00 17:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Roeselare
17:00 17:00
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
17:00 17:00
Troyes
Valenciennes
17:00 17:00
Amiens SC
Auxerre
16:30 16:30
Cercle Brugge
Niort
16:30 16:30
Nantes
Schalke 04
16:30 16:30
Norwich City
Strasbourg
16:30 16:30
Toulouse
Metz
16:00 16:00
Sochaux
Monaco
16:00 16:00
Everton
Fenerbahce
15:30 15:30
Bursaspor
Napoli
15:30 15:30
Feralpisalo
Nimes
15:30 15:30
Ajaccio
Sarasota Metropolis FC
15:00 15:00
Bristol City
Santa Clara
12:00 12:00
Leixoes
Swindon Town
12:00 12:00
Birmingham City
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00 10:00
Chelsea
Maritimo
09:00 09:00
Sporting Braga
New Mexico United
01:45 01:45
Cardiff City
Marseille
01:00 01:00
Bordeaux

18/07/2019

Montpellier
22:00 22:00
Saint-Etienne
Maritimo
18:00 18:00
Al-Duhail SC
KV Mechelen
17:00 17:00
Roda JC
Ajax
16:00 16:00
Watford
Atalanta
15:00 15:00
Brusaporto
Torino
15:00 15:00
Pro Patria
Gil Vicente
10:00 10:00
Boavista
Seattle Sounders
02:30 02:30
Borussia Dortmund
FC Dallas
00:00 00:00
Sevilla
Minnesota United
00:00 00:00
Aston Villa

17/07/2019

Hereford United
18:45 18:45
Cheltenham Town
Hornchurch AFC
18:45 18:45
Leyton Orient
Rochdale
18:45 18:45
Huddersfield Town
AZ Alkmaar
18:30 18:30
Gent
Bradford Park Avenue
18:30 18:30
Rotherham United
Chaves
18:30 18:30
SD Compostela
Dagenham and Redbridge
18:30 18:30
Charlton Athletic
Harland and Wolff Welders
18:30 18:30
Glenavon FC
Larne
18:30 18:30
Ards Rangers
Mansfield Town
18:30 18:30
Blackburn Rovers
Port Vale
18:30 18:30
Fleetwood Town
Yate Town
18:30 18:30
Forest Green Rovers
Feyenoord
18:00 18:00
Panathinaikos
Shrewsbury Town
18:00 18:00
Newport County
Vasas
18:00 18:00
Balmazujvaros
Wrexham
18:00 18:00
Stoke City
York City
18:00 18:00
Hartlepool United
Barmbek Uhlenhorst
17:30 17:30
Eintracht Norderstedt
Cultural Guarnizo
17:30 17:30
Racing Santander
KSK Heist
17:30 17:30
Westerlo
Roeselare
17:30 17:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
St. Pauli Am.
17:30 17:30
Teutonia Hamburg
TSV Meerbusch
17:30 17:30
Homberg
Amorebieta
17:00 17:00
Eibar
Bochum
17:00 17:00
Barnsley
First Vienna FC
17:00 17:00
Union Berlin
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
17:00 17:00
Bocholt
Kolding IF
17:00 17:00
Thisted FC
Lens
17:00 17:00
RS Waasland-Beveren
Ludwigsfelde FC
17:00 17:00
Berliner AK 07
NAC Breda
17:00 17:00
Lokeren
Orleans
17:00 17:00
Angers
Pacos Ferreira
17:00 17:00
Penafiel
PSV Eindhoven
17:00 17:00
Wolfsburg
Sint-Truiden
17:00 17:00
Lommel
Brest
16:30 16:30
Lorient
Chiasso
16:30 16:30
FC Paradiso
FC Eindhoven
16:30 16:30
Borussia Dortmund Am.
HSC Hannover
16:30 16:30
Hannover 96
Oberhausen
16:30 16:30
Heracles Almelo
Willem II
16:30 16:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Academico Viseu
16:00 16:00
Arouca
Beerschot-Wilrijk
16:00 16:00
Panachaiki
Einheit Rudolstadt
16:00 16:00
Meuselwitz
Erzgebirge Aue
16:00 16:00
Hertha Berlin
Feirense
16:00 16:00
Moreirense
Istanbul Basaksehir
16:00 16:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
Polonia Sroda
16:00 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Rio Ave
16:00 16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
Schalke 04 Am.
16:00 16:00
SV Schermbeck 1912
UD Oliveirense
16:00 16:00
Tondela
Besiktas
15:30 15:30
Pendikspor
Cagliari
15:30 15:30
Real Vicenza
Sampdoria
15:30 15:30
Sellero Novelle
Al Ahli Jeddah
15:00 15:00
Rudar Velenje
Al Wahda
15:00 15:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Fiorentina
15:00 15:00
Bari
Hellas Verona
15:00 15:00
Top 22
Krka
15:00 15:00
Bravo Publikum
Mainz 05
15:00 15:00
Rayo Vallecano
MTK Budapest
15:00 15:00
Diosgyor
Spal
15:00 15:00
ND Gorica
Varda SE
15:00 15:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Sandhausen
14:00 14:00
Saarbrucken
Jahn Regensburg
13:30 13:30
Hoffenheim
Gaziantep BB
13:00 13:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Manchester United
11:00 11:00
Leeds United
Podbeskidzie
10:00 10:00
Mieszko Gniezno
Mafra
09:30 09:30
Cova da Piedade
Gyirmot
09:00 09:00
Ajka
San Jose Earthquakes
02:15 02:15
Real Valladolid

16/07/2019

FC Porto
19:30 19:30
Fulham
Atherton Collieries
18:45 18:45
Altrincham
Barnet
18:45 18:45
Crystal Palace
Barrow AFC
18:45 18:45
Morecambe
Basingstoke Town
18:45 18:45
Luton Town
Bath City
18:45 18:45
Bristol Rovers
Bedford Town
18:45 18:45
Kettering Town
Biggleswade Town
18:45 18:45
St. Albans City
Bognor Regis Town
18:45 18:45
Portsmouth
Brackley Town
18:45 18:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion
18:45 18:45
Sheffield United
Curzon Ashton
18:45 18:45
Crewe Alexandra
Dartford
18:45 18:45
Gillingham
Dover Athletic
18:45 18:45
Maidstone United
Dulwich Hamlet
18:45 18:45
Bromley
Eastleigh
18:45 18:45
Oxford United
Fylde AFC
18:45 18:45
Blackpool
Halifax Town
18:45 18:45
Doncaster Rovers
Hampton and Richmond
18:45 18:45
Chesham Utd.
Lincoln United
18:45 18:45
Alfreton Town
Longford Town
18:45 18:45
Warrenpoint Town
Stevenage
18:45 18:45
Peterborough United
Tonbridge Angels
18:45 18:45
Sutton United
Witton Albion
18:45 18:45
Crewe Alexandra
Woking
18:45 18:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Yeovil Town
18:45 18:45
Swansea City
Boreham Wood
18:30 18:30
Queens Park Rangers
Carrick Rangers
18:30 18:30
Lisburn Distillery
Chester FC
18:30 18:30
Carlisle United
Dungannon Swifts
18:30 18:30
Portadown
Ebbsfleet United
18:30 18:30
Charlton Athletic
Farsley Celtic
18:30 18:30
Rotherham United
Harrogate Town
18:30 18:30
Guiseley AFC
Loughgall
18:30 18:30
Glenavon FC
Matlock Town
18:30 18:30
Chesterfield
Northampton Town
18:30 18:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30 18:30
Nottingham Forest
Salisbury
18:30 18:30
Swindon Town
Scunthorpe United
18:30 18:30
Leicester City
Telford United
18:30 18:30
Solihull Moors
Torquay United
18:30 18:30
Plymouth Argyle
Wealdstone
18:30 18:30
Colchester United
Weston Super Mare
18:30 18:30
Exeter City
Dynamo Dresden
18:20 18:20
Paris SG
AFC Wimbledon
18:00 18:00
AFC Bournemouth
Chorley
18:00 18:00
Preston North End
Millwall
18:00 18:00
Sporting Braga
Undy Athletic
18:00 18:00
Newport County
Extremadura UD
17:30 17:30
Reading
Peralada
17:30 17:30
Espanyol
FC Groningen
17:00 17:00
FC Emmen
Heracles Almelo
17:00 17:00
Excelsior Rotterdam
Hvidovre IF
17:00 17:00
Frem BK
Kriens
17:00 17:00
Cham
Raeren
17:00 17:00
Eupen
SAK Klagenfurt
17:00 17:00
Austria Klagenfurt
St. Pauli
17:00 17:00
Weiche Flensburg
SV 1919 Straelen
17:00 17:00
VVV Venlo
SV Drochtersen/Assel
17:00 17:00
Holstein Kiel
Zulte-Waregem
17:00 17:00
KV Oostende
Eintracht Northeim
16:30 16:30
Paderborn
Elversberg
16:30 16:30
Alemannia Aachen
Yverdon
16:30 16:30
Grenoble Foot 38
Guingamp
16:00 16:00
Cholet
Maritimo
16:00 16:00
SC Farense
Metz
16:00 16:00
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
Paderborn
- -
Norwich City
Pinkafeld
16:00 16:00
Rapid Wien
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
16:00 16:00
Siofok
Slovan Bratislava II
16:00 16:00
Austria Wien Am.
Troyes
16:00 16:00
Nancy
Wacker Innsbruck
16:00 16:00
Genoa
Boulogne
15:30 15:30
Quevilly Rouen
FC Roskilde
15:15 15:15
Bronshoj
Chrobry Glogow
15:00 15:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
NS Drava
15:00 15:00
Nyiregyhaza
Paris FC
15:00 15:00
Dijon
Puskas Academy FC
15:00 15:00
Zarkovo Beograd
TOP Oss
15:00 15:00
RKC Waalwijk
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:30 14:30
Germania Halberstadt
Balkany Zorya
14:00 14:00
Desna
Olimpic Donetsk
14:00 14:00
Avanhard Kramatorsk
FC Oleksandria
13:00 13:00
AEL Limassol
Canc.
Sporting Braga
- -
Al-Duhail SC
Adelaide United
09:30 09:30
Metro Stars
Penafiel
09:30 09:30
Santa Clara
27'
Malaga II
- -
Reading
  HT
AEK Athens
- -
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Colorado Rapids
- -
Arsenal

15/07/2019

FT
Worksop Town
- -
Boston United
FT
Portimonense
- -
Maritimo
FT
Club Brugge
- -
St. Gilloise
FT
Leioa
- -
Eibar
FT
Ujpest
- -
Osijek
FT
AEK Athens
- -
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Bytovia Bytow
- -
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Gornik Zabrze
- -
Atlantas
FT
Gorodeya
- -
Bunyodkor Tashkent
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
- -
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Chornomorets Odessa
- -
Desna
FT
Dnipro 1
- -
Avanhard Kramatorsk
FT
Zlatibor Cajetina
- -
Petrovac
FT
Silkeborg IF
- -
Skive IK
FT
AC Horsens
- -
Viborg FF
FT
FC Torpedo Yerevan
- -
Alashkert FC II
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
- -
Hapoel Katamon

14/07/2019

FT
Backa Palanka
- -
Backa Topola
FT
Radomiak Radom
- -
Legia Warszawa
FT
Toluca
- -
Potros UAEM
FT
Varazdin
- -
Al Ahli Jeddah
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
- -
Famalicao
FT
Rapid Wien
- -
Nurnberg
FT
Ajax
- -
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
FC Juniors OÖ
- -
Admira Modling Am.
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
- -
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Lugano
- -
Inter Milan
FT
Radnik Surdulica
- -
FK Radnicki Pirot
FT
FC MAS Taborsko
- -
Pribram B
FT
Fiorentina
- -
Real Vicenza
FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
- -
SGV Freiberg
FT
Krsko
- -
ND Gorica
FT
Opava B
- -
Hlucin
FT
Sion
- -
Everton
FT
Slask Wroclaw
- -
Warta Poznan
FT
Wattenscheid
- -
Schalke 04
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
- -
Norwich City
FT
Bradford City
- -
Liverpool
FT
Dundela
- -
Glentoran FC
FT
Genk
- -
NK Zagreb
FT
Genk
- -
Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT
Rangers FC
- -
Marseille
Canc.
Rochdale
- -
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Roda JC
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach Am.
FT
Derby County
- -
Bristol City
FT
AB
- -
Naestved
FT
FK Lviv
- -
Prykarpattia
FT
Fortuna Koln
- -
Oberhausen
Fi. AP
Meppen
- -
FC Utrecht
FT
Rheindorf Altach
- -
Southampton
FT
SW Essen
- -
SV Horst Emscher 08
FT
York City
- -
Bolton Wanderers
FT
FC Emmen
- -
Almere City
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
- -
TuS Erndtebruck
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
- -
Ipswich Town
FT
Hartlepool United
- -
Middlesbrough
FT
Magdeburg
- -
Rotherham United
FT
Retz
- -
Wiener Viktoria
FT
Santa Clara
- -
Academico Viseu
FT
Reutlingen
- -
FC Koln
FT
HB Koge
- -
Fremad Amager
FT
Lechia Gdansk
- -
Elana Torun
FT
Pezinok PSC
- -
Spartak Trnava B
FT
San Antonio
- -
Cardiff City

LEAGUES